¿Cómo votó cada diputado?


DiputadoBloqueProvincia¿Cómo votó?
ABDALA DE MATARAZZO, Norma AmandaFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
ACERENZA, Samanta María CelestePROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
AICEGA, JuanPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
ALLENDE, Walberto EnriqueTodos Juntos por San JuanSan JuanNEGATIVO
ALONSO, Laura ValeriaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
ALUME SBODIO, Karim AugustoUnidad JusticialistaSan LuisNEGATIVO
ÁLVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, María CristinaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
AMADEO, Eduardo PabloPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
ANSALONI, Pablo MiguelPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
ARCE, Mario HoracioUnión Cívica RadicalFormosaNEGATIVO
ARROYO, Daniel FernandoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
ASENCIO, FernandoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
AUSTIN, Brenda LisUnión Cívica RadicalCórdobaAFIRMATIVO
ÁVILA, Beatriz LuisaPartido por la Justicia SocialTucumánNEGATIVO
AYALA, Aida Beatriz MáximaUnión Cívica RadicalChacoAFIRMATIVO
BAHILLO, JuanjoJusticialistaEntre RíosAFIRMATIVO
BALDASSI, Héctor WalterPROCórdobaNEGATIVO
BANFI, Karina VerónicaUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
BASTERRA, Luis EugenioFrente para la Victoria - PJFormosaAFIRMATIVO
BAZZE, Miguel ÁngelUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
BENEDETTI, Atilio Francisco SalvadorUnión Cívica RadicalEntre RíosAFIRMATIVO
BERISSO, HernánPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
BEVILACQUA, GustavoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
BIANCHI, Ivana MaríaUnidad JusticialistaSan LuisNEGATIVO
BORSANI, Luis GustavoUnión Cívica RadicalMendozaAFIRMATIVO
BOSSIO, Diego LuisJusticialistaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
BRAGAGNOLO, SebastiánPROMendozaNEGATIVO
BRAMBILLA, SofíaPROCorrientesAFIRMATIVO
BRITEZ, María CristinaFrente para la Victoria - PJMisionesAFIRMATIVO
BRIZUELA DEL MORAL, Eduardo SegundoFte. Cívico y Social de CatamarcaCatamarcaNEGATIVO
BRÜGGE, Juan FernandoCórdoba FederalCórdobaNEGATIVO
BUCCA, EduardoJusticialistaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
BUIL, Sergio OmarPROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
BURGOS, María GabrielaUnión Cívica RadicalJujuyNEGATIVO
CABANDIÉ, JuanFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
CÁCERES, Eduardo AugustoPROSan JuanNEGATIVO
CAMAÑO, GracielaFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
CAMPAGNOLI, MarcelaCoalición CívicaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
CAMPOS, JavierCoalición CívicaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
CANO, José ManuelUnión Cívica RadicalTucumánNEGATIVO
CANTARD, Albor AngelUnión Cívica RadicalSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
CARAMBIA, Antonio JoséPROSanta CruzNEGATIVO
CARMONA, Guillermo RamónFrente para la Victoria - PJMendozaAFIRMATIVO
CAROL, Analuz AilénFrente para la Victoria - PJTierra del FuegoAFIRMATIVO
CARRIÓ, Elisa María AvelinaCoalición CívicaC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
CARRIZO, Ana CarlaEvolución RadicalC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
CARRIZO, SoledadUnión Cívica RadicalCórdobaNEGATIVO
CARRO, PabloFrente para la Victoria - PJCórdobaAFIRMATIVO
CASELLES, Graciela MaríaPartido Bloquista de San JuanSan JuanNEGATIVO
CASSINERIO, Paulo LeonardoCórdoba FederalCórdobaNEGATIVO
CASTAGNETO, Carlos DanielFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
CASTRO, Sandra DanielaFrente para la Victoria - PJSan JuanNEGATIVO
CERRUTI, GabrielaFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
CIAMPINI, José AlbertoFrente para la Victoria - PJNeuquénAFIRMATIVO
CLERI, MarcosFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
CONTIGIANI, Luis GustavoFrente Progresista Cívico y SocialSanta FeNEGATIVO
CORREA, WalterFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
CRESTO, MaydaJusticialistaEntre RíosNEGATIVO
DAVID, JavierJusticialistaSaltaNEGATIVO
DE MENDIGUREN, José IgnacioFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
DE PEDRO, Eduardo EnriqueFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
DE PONTI, Lucila MaríaPeronismo para la VictoriaSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
DE VIDO, Julio (Suspendido Art 70 C.N.)Frente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAUSENTE
DEL CAÑO, NicolásPTS - Frente de IzquierdaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
Del CERRO, Gonzalo Pedro AntonioUnión Cívica RadicalSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
Del PLÁ, RominaFte. de Izquierda y de los TrabajadoresBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
DELÚ, Melina AidaJusticialistaLa PampaAFIRMATIVO
DERNA, VerónicaFrente de la Concordia MisioneroMisionesNEGATIVO
DI STÉFANO, DanielFrente de la Concordia MisioneroMisionesAFIRMATIVO
DINDART, JuliánUnión Cívica RadicalCorrientesNEGATIVO
DONDA PÉREZ, Victoria AnalíaLibres del SurC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
DOÑATE, Claudio MartínFrente para la Victoria - PJRio NegroAFIRMATIVO
ECHEGARAY, Alejandro Carlos AugustoUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
ENRIQUEZ, Jorge RicardoPROC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
ESPINOZA, FernandoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
ESTEVEZ, Gabriela BeatrizFrente para la Victoria - PJCórdobaAFIRMATIVO
FELIX, OmarSomos MendozaMendozaNEGATIVO
FERNANDEZ LANGAN, EzequielPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
FERNANDEZ PATRI, Gustavo RamiroFrente para la Victoria - PJFormosaNEGATIVO
FERNANDEZ, Carlos AlbertoUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
FERREYRA, Araceli Susana Del RosarioPeronismo para la VictoriaCorrientesAFIRMATIVO
FILMUS, DanielFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
FLORES, Danilo AdriánJusticialistaLa RiojaNEGATIVO
FLORES, Héctor TotyCoalición CívicaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
FRANA, Silvina PatriciaFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta FeNEGATIVO
FRANCO, Jorge DanielFrente de la Concordia MisioneroMisionesAFIRMATIVO
FREGONESE, AliciaPROEntre RíosNEGATIVO
FRIZZA, Gabriel AlbertoPROCórdobaNEGATIVO
FURLAN, Francisco AbelFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
GARCIA, AlejandroPROC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
GARRÉ, Nilda CeliaFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
GARRETÓN, FacundoPROTucumánNEGATIVO
GAYOL, Yanina CelestePROEntre RíosAFIRMATIVO
GINOCCHIO, Silvana MicaelaElijo CatamarcaCatamarcaNEGATIVO
GIOJA, José LuisFrente para la Victoria - PJSan JuanNEGATIVO
GOICOECHEA, HoracioUnión Cívica RadicalChacoNEGATIVO
GONZÁLEZ SELIGRA, NathaliaPTS - Frente de IzquierdaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
GONZÁLEZ, Álvaro GustavoPROC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
GONZÁLEZ, Josefina VictoriaFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
GRANA, Adrián EduardoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
GRANDE, MartínPROSaltaNEGATIVO
GRANDINETTI, Alejandro ArielFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaSanta FeNEGATIVO
GROSSO, LeonardoPeronismo para la VictoriaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
GUERIN, María IsabelFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
HERNÁNDEZ, Martín OsvaldoUnión Cívica RadicalFormosaNEGATIVO
HERRERA, Luis BederJusticialistaLa RiojaAFIRMATIVO
HERS CABRAL, Anabella RuthPROC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
HORNE, Silvia ReneePeronismo para la VictoriaRio NegroAFIRMATIVO
HUCZAK, Stella MarisPROMendozaNEGATIVO
HUMMEL, AstridPROSanta FeNEGATIVO
HUSS, Juan  ManuelFrente para la Victoria - PJEntre RíosAFIRMATIVO
IGLESIAS, Fernando AdolfoPROC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
IGON, Santiago NicolásFrente para la Victoria - PJChubutAFIRMATIVO
INCICCO, Lucas CiriacoPROSanta FeNEGATIVO
INFANTE, Hugo OrlandoFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
KICILLOF, AxelFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
KIRCHNER, Máximo CarlosFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta CruzAFIRMATIVO
KOSINER, Pablo Francisco JuanJusticialistaSaltaNEGATIVO
KRONEBERGER, Daniel RicardoUnión Cívica RadicalLa PampaAFIRMATIVO
LACOSTE, Jorge EnriqueUnión Cívica RadicalEntre RíosAFIRMATIVO
LARROQUE, AndrésFrente para la Victoria - PJC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
LASPINA, Luciano AndrésPROSanta FeNEGATIVO
LAVAGNA, MarcoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
LEAVY, Sergio NapoleónFrente para la Victoria - PJSaltaNEGATIVO
LEHMANN, María LucilaCoalición CívicaSanta FeNEGATIVO
LIPOVETZKY, Daniel AndrésPROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
LLANOS MASSA, Ana MaríaFrente para la Victoria - PJChubutNEGATIVO
LLARYORA, Martín MiguelCórdoba FederalCórdobaNEGATIVO
LÓPEZ KOENIG, Leandro GastónPRONeuquénAFIRMATIVO
LÓPEZ, Juan ManuelCoalición CívicaC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
LOSPENNATO, Silvia GabrielaPROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
LOTTO, Inés BeatrizFrente para la Victoria - PJFormosaNEGATIVO
LOUSTEAU, MartínEvolución RadicalC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
MACHA, MónicaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MACÍAS, Oscar AlbertoJusticialistaCorrientesNEGATIVO
MAQUIEYRA, MartínPROLa PampaNEGATIVO
MARCUCCI, Hugo MaríaUnión Cívica RadicalSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
MARTIARENA, José LuisJusticialistaJujuyNEGATIVO
MARTÍNEZ VILLADA, Leonor MaríaCoalición CívicaCórdobaNEGATIVO
MARTÍNEZ, DaríoFrente para la Victoria - PJNeuquénAFIRMATIVO
MARTÍNEZ, Silvia AlejandraUnión Cívica RadicalJujuyAFIRMATIVO
MASIN, María LucilaFrente para la Victoria - PJChacoAFIRMATIVO
MASSETANI, Vanesa LauraFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaSanta FeNEGATIVO
MASSOT, Nicolás MaríaPROCórdobaNEGATIVO
MATZEN, LorenaUnión Cívica RadicalRio NegroAFIRMATIVO
MEDINA, GladysJusticialista por TucumánTucumánNEGATIVO
MEDINA, Martín NicolásPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
MENDOZA, JosefinaUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MENDOZA, Mayra SoledadFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MENNA, GustavoUnión Cívica RadicalChubutAFIRMATIVO
MERCADO, Verónica ElizabethFrente para la Victoria - PJCatamarcaAFIRMATIVO
MESTRE, Diego MatíasUnión Cívica RadicalCórdobaNEGATIVO
MIRANDA, Pedro RubénJusticialistaMendozaAFIRMATIVO
MOISÉS, María CarolinaJusticialistaJujuyAFIRMATIVO
MOLINA, Karina AlejandraPROLa RiojaNEGATIVO
MONALDI, OsmarPROJujuyNEGATIVO
MONFORT, Marcelo AlejandroUnión Cívica RadicalEntre RíosNEGATIVO
MONTENEGRO, Guillermo TristánPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
MONZÓ, EmilioPROBuenos AiresPRESIDENTE
MORALES, FlaviaFrente de la Concordia MisioneroMisionesNEGATIVO
MORALES, Mariana ElizabetFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
MOREAU, CeciliaFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MOREAU, Leopoldo Raúl GuidoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MOSQUEDA, JuanJusticialistaChacoNEGATIVO
MOYANO, Juan FacundoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
MUÑOZ, Rosa RosarioTrabajo y DignidadChubutNEGATIVO
NAJUL, Claudia InésUnión Cívica RadicalMendozaAFIRMATIVO
NANNI, MiguelUnión Cívica RadicalSaltaNEGATIVO
NAVARRO, GracielaFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
NAZARIO, Adriana MónicaCórdoba Trabajo y ProducciónCórdobaNEGATIVO
NEDER, Estela MaryFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
NEGRI, Mario RaúlUnión Cívica RadicalCórdobaAFIRMATIVO
NUÑEZ, José CarlosPROSanta FeNEGATIVO
OCAÑA, Maria GracielaPROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
OLIVARES, Héctor EnriqueUnión Cívica RadicalLa RiojaNEGATIVO
OLIVETO LAGO, Paula MarianaCoalición CívicaC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
OLMEDO, Alfredo HoracioSalta Somos TodosSaltaNEGATIVO
ORELLANA, José FernandoJusticialista por TucumánTucumánNEGATIVO
PASSO, Marcela FabianaFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
PASTORI, Luis MarioUnión Cívica RadicalMisionesNEGATIVO
PASTORIZA, Mirta AmelianaFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroAFIRMATIVO
PEREYRA, Juan ManuelConcertación FORJACórdobaNEGATIVO
PÉREZ, Martín AlejandroFrente para la Victoria - PJTierra del FuegoAFIRMATIVO
PÉREZ, Raúl JoaquínFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
PERTILE, EldaJusticialistaChacoNEGATIVO
PETRI, Luis AlfonsoUnión Cívica RadicalMendozaNEGATIVO
PEÑALOZA MARIANETTI, María FlorenciaSomos San JuanSan JuanNEGATIVO
PICCOLOMINI, María CarlaPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
PIETRAGALLA CORTI, HoracioFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
PITIOT, Carla BetinaFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
POLLEDO, CarmenPROC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
PRETTO, Pedro JavierPROCórdobaNEGATIVO
QUETGLAS, Fabio JoséUnión Cívica RadicalBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
RACH QUIROGA, Analía AlexandraFrente para la Victoria - PJChacoAFIRMATIVO
RAMÓN, José LuisPartido Intransigente de MendozaMendozaNEGATIVO
RAMOS, Alejandro ArielPrimero ArgentinaSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
RAUSCHENBERGER, ArielJusticialistaLa PampaAFIRMATIVO
RAVERTA, María FernandaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
REGIDOR BELLEDONE, Estela MercedesUnión Cívica RadicalCorrientesNEGATIVO
REYES, Roxana NahirUnión Cívica RadicalSanta CruzAFIRMATIVO
RICCARDO, José LuisUnión Cívica RadicalSan LuisAFIRMATIVO
RICCI, Nadia LorenaUnión Cívica RadicalSanta CruzNEGATIVO
RISTA, Olga MaríaUnión Cívica RadicalCórdobaAFIRMATIVO
RODENAS, AlejandraNuevo Espacio SantafesinoSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
RODRIGUEZ, Matías DavidFrente para la Victoria - PJTierra del FuegoAFIRMATIVO
RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo MartínFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
ROMA, Carlos GastónPROTierra del FuegoAFIRMATIVO
ROMERO, Jorge AntonioFrente para la Victoria - PJCorrientesNEGATIVO
ROSSI, AgustínFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta FeAFIRMATIVO
ROSSO, VictoriaUnidad JusticialistaSan LuisNEGATIVO
RUIZ ARAGÓN, José ArnaldoFrente para la Victoria - PJCorrientesAFIRMATIVO
RUSSO, LauraFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SAADI, Gustavo ArturoElijo CatamarcaCatamarcaNEGATIVO
SAHAD, Julio EnriquePROLa RiojaNEGATIVO
SALVAREZZA, RobertoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SANTILLÁN, Walter MarceloFrente para la Victoria - PJTucumánAFIRMATIVO
SAPAG, Alma LilianaMovimiento Popular NeuquinoNeuquénNEGATIVO
SCAGLIA, GiselaPROSanta FeNEGATIVO
SCHLERETH, David PabloPRONeuquénNEGATIVO
SCHMIDT LIERMANN, CorneliaPROC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
SCIOLI, DanielFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SELVA, Carlos AméricoFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
SIERRA, MagdalenaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SILEY, VanesaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SNOPEK, AlejandroFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaJujuyNEGATIVO
SOLÁ, Felipe CarlosFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
SOLANAS, Julio RodolfoFrente para la Victoria - PJEntre RíosNEGATIVO
SORAIRE, Mirta AliciaFrente para la Victoria - PJTucumánNEGATIVO
SORIA, María EmiliaFrente para la Victoria - PJRio NegroAFIRMATIVO
STEFANI, Héctor AntonioPROTierra del FuegoAFIRMATIVO
SUAREZ LASTRA, FacundoUnión Cívica RadicalC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
TABOADA, JorgeCultura, Educación y TrabajoChubutNEGATIVO
TAILHADE, Luis RodolfoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
TERADA, AliciaCoalición CívicaChacoNEGATIVO
TONELLI, Pablo GabrielPROC.A.B.A.NEGATIVO
TORELLO, PabloPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
TUNDIS, MirtaFederal Unidos por una Nueva ArgentinaBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
URROZ, PaulaPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
VALLEJOS, María FernandaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
VALLONE, Andres AlbertoUnidad JusticialistaSan LuisNEGATIVO
VAZQUEZ, Juan BenedictoFrente para la Victoria - PJSanta CruzAFIRMATIVO
VERA GONZALEZ, Orieta CeciliaCoalición CívicaCatamarcaNEGATIVO
VIGO, Alejandra MaríaCórdoba FederalCórdobaABSTENCION
VILLA, Natalia SoledadPROBuenos AiresNEGATIVO
VILLALONGA, Juan CarlosPROC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
VILLAVICENCIO, María TeresitaEvolución RadicalTucumánAFIRMATIVO
VOLNOVICH, LuanaFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
WECHSLER, Marcelo GermánPROC.A.B.A.AFIRMATIVO
WELLBACH, RicardoFrente de la Concordia MisioneroMisionesNEGATIVO
WISKY, Sergio JavierPRORio NegroAFIRMATIVO
WOLFF, Waldo EzequielPROBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
YASKY, HugoFrente para la Victoria - PJBuenos AiresAFIRMATIVO
YEDLIN, Pablo RaúlJusticialista por TucumánTucumánAFIRMATIVO
ZAMARBIDE, Federico RaúlUnión Cívica RadicalMendozaNEGATIVO
ZAMORA, ClaudiaFrente Cívico por SantiagoSantiago del EsteroNEGATIVO
ZILIOTTO, Sergio RaúlJusticialistaLa PampaAFIRMATIVO
ZOTTOS, Miguel Andrés CostasJusticialistaSaltaNEGATIVO
Compartir en Google Plus

Acerca de Quilmes Hoy

Con tecnología de Blogger.